Team Schedules - Boys Under 13 Div 1
|
Seattle United B10 Copa A -- (0104-162PB12-0122)
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
137818 | Columbia Basin College | 1 | 3RSC B09 Black | 3 | vs. | Seattle United B10 Copa A | 1 | ||
137790 | Columbia Basin College | 1 | 3RSC B09 Black | 3 | vs. | Seattle United B10 Copa A | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
137766 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 1 | Washington Rush B09 A | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B10 Copa A | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
137774 | Petrovitsky Park | 1 | Club Sozo Santos - BU13 | 0 | vs. | Seattle United B10 Copa A | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
137778 | Lower Woodland | 7 | Seattle United B10 Copa A | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B09 Copa A | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
137786 | Ballard High School | BHS | Seattle United B10 Copa A | 4 | vs. | Eastside FC B09 Red A | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
137806 | Lower Woodland | 2 | Seattle United B09 Copa A | 2 | vs. | Seattle United B10 Copa A | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
137794 | Lower Woodland | 7 | Seattle United B10 Copa A | 4 | vs. | Washington Rush B09 A | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
137798 | Marymoor Park | 5 | XF B10 RCL 1 | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B10 Copa A | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
137802 | Genesee Park and Playfield | Up | Seattle United B10 Copa A | 7 | vs. | Club Sozo Santos - BU13 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
137810 | Ballard High School | BHS | Seattle United B10 Copa A | 7 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers B09 Gold | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
137770 | Queen Anne Bowl Playfield | 1 | Seattle United B10 Copa A | 3 | vs. | XF B10 RCL 1 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
137782 | Civic Field Stadium | Stdm | Whatcom FC Rangers B09 Gold | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B10 Copa A | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
137762 | Lower Woodland | 7 | Seattle United B10 Copa A | 3 | vs. | 3RSC B09 Black | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
137826 | Magnuson | 6 | Seattle United B10 Copa A | 1 | vs. | XF B10 RCL 1 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
137822 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 1 | Washington Rush B09 A | 2 | vs. | Seattle United B10 Copa A | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
137830 | Petrovitsky Park | 2 | Club Sozo Santos - BU13 | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B10 Copa A | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
137838 | Whatcom Community College | 1 | Whatcom FC Rangers B09 Gold | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B10 Copa A | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
137842 | Addams (Summit) | 2 NS | Seattle United B10 Copa A | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC B09 Red A | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
137814 | Preston Park | 1 | Eastside FC B09 Red A | 2 | vs. | Seattle United B10 Copa A | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
137834 | Twin Ponds | 1 | Seattle United B10 Copa A | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B09 Copa A | 3 |